Bosch 10x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 7,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 7,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

£24.71
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 7,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.16
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 7mm 160mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit, 7 X 100 X 160mm

1-3 working days
£34.94
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 10x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 7,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£35.78
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 7 x 100 x 160 mm 10 pcs 2608833897

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.09
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 7mm 160mm Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch 10x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 7,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 Drill Bit Highly efficient for interior construction workers, electricians, plumbers, and HVAC installers: Long Life Fits all SDS plus rotary hammer drills For efficient drilling in concrete and reinforced concrete, eg during installation work, including electrical installation, or other internal fittings Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit, 7 x 100 x 160 mm, 10 pcs, Weight: 1.0802650838 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£23.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 5X 10mm x 260mm Pack of 10
£52.12
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Drill Bit PRO SDS plus-5X - 6.50 mm Ø - for Reinforced Concrete - Pack of 10
£48.36
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Drill Bit SDS-plus 5X Pro - 8x50x110 mm for Reinforced Concrete - Pack of 10
£14.36
1.44 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49