Bosch 5X PRO SDS max-5C Spade Chisel Set (for Mortar, Solid Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.95
17.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bosch 5X PRO SDS max-5C Spade Chisel Set (for Mortar, Solid Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer)

£96.47
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds-Max Hammer Drill Bit Spade Chisel, Self-Sharpening (Long Life), 350X50mm, 5 Pack

1-3 working days
£140.46
Free Delivery

Bosch 5X PRO SDS max-5C Spade Chisel Set (for Mortar, Solid Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£141.39
Free Delivery

Bosch Chisels PRO SDS max-5C Spade Chisel 50 x 350 mm 5 pcs 2608690099

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch PRO 5 Piece Impact Slotted Screwdriver Bit Set
£6.49
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Drill Bit Set 3-Piece SDS Plus 5X
£10.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 5X PRO SDS max-5C Spade Chisel Set (for Mortar, Solid Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer)

Cheapest offer

Designed for removing mortar Highly efficient for demolition workers and renovators: Long Life Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills For removing mortar, plaster, roughcasting, dirt, and concrete residue from floors and walls Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS max-5C Spade Chisel Set, 50 x 350 mm, Weight: 1.67110394596 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£89.95
amazon.co.uk