Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 10mm 615mm Pack of 1

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Professional SDS plus-5X Hammer drill bit 10x550x610mm 2608836618

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.98
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit - 10.0X550X610mm

1-3 working days
£19.38
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£20.50
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£20.93
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete,...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.39
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£21.48
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch DIY PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 10x550x610mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.06
Delivery from £3.50

Bosch PRO Drill bit PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 10 x 550 x 610mm 2608836618

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

This 10mm x 615mm Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X drill bit (Pack of 1) is one of the longest in the entire range at 10mm diameter, designed for very deep structural penetration and extended through-wall drilling in reinforced concrete. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 drill bit • 4-cutter head resists jamming and breakage on rebar • 4-flute design for efficient dust removal and smooth performance • High-quality tungsten carbide for durability • Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers Specifications: Diameter: 10mm Length: 615mm Pack Quantity: 1 Contents: • Pack of 1
£18.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk