Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 610mm Pack of 1

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Professional SDS Plus 5x Hammer Drill Bit 12x550x610mm 2608836620

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.26
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 12,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.75
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 12,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£20.77
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit - 12.0X550X610mm

1-3 working days
£20.89
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 12,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£21.30
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete,...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.75
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 12,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£21.84
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch PRO Drill bit PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 12 x 550 x 610mm 2608836620

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

This 12mm x 610mm Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X drill bit (Pack of 1) provides maximum reach at 12mm diameter, purpose-built for the deepest through-wall and structural anchor applications in thick reinforced concrete. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 drill bit • 4-cutter head resists jamming and breakage on rebar • 4-flute design for efficient dust removal and smooth performance • High-quality tungsten carbide for durability • Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers Specifications: Diameter: 12mm Length: 610mm Pack Quantity: 1 Contents: • Pack of 1
£18.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk