Bosch UniversalGrassCut 26 cm Battery Green
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500 (for Grass Cutting and Edge Trimming; Charging Time: 65 mins; Cutting Diameter: 26 cm; 18 Volt System; with Battery and Charger)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£123.00
Free Delivery
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500 (for Grass Cutting and Edge Trimming; Charging Time: 65 mins; Cutting Diameter: 26 cm; 18 Volt System; with Battery and Charger)
In stock
£126.00
Free Delivery
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500 (for Grass Cutting and Edge Trimming; Charging Time: 65 mins; Cutting Diameter: 26 cm; 18 Volt System; with Battery and Charger)
In stock
£143.08
Free Delivery
Bosch UniversalGrassCut 26 cm Battery Green
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.62
Delivery from £20.00
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500 (for Grass Cutting and Edge Trimming; Charging Time: 65 mins; Cutting Diameter: 26 cm; 18 Volt System; with Battery and Charger)
In stock
£152.95
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £99.99
Bosch Cordless 18V Grass Trimmer Universalgrasscut 18V-26-500 Carton 06008C1F01 - Bosch Power For All
£99.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 (1x battery, 18 Volt System, cutting diameter: 26 cm, adjustable handles, in carton packaging)
£139.00
cordlesspower.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Bosch UNIVERSALGRASSCUT 18V-26-500 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 260mm No Batteries No Battery Charger
£79.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch UNIVERSALGRASSCUT 18V-26-500 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 260mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger
£118.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch UNIVERSALGRASSCUT 18V-26-500 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer 260mm
£139.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95