Bosch Cordless 18V Grass Trimmer Universalgrasscut 18V-26-500 Carton 06008C1F01 - Bosch Power For All

Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500 Cordless Grass Trimmer - Bare

Save on used deals -35 %
Used Offers from £64.99

Bosch Cordless 18V Grass Trimmer Universalgrasscut 18V-26-500 Carton 06008C1F01 - Bosch Power For All

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500 Cordless Grass Trimmer - Bare

WEB_ONLY
£100.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bosch Cordless 18v Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500 Carton 06008C1F01

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500 (for Grass Cutting and Edge Trimming; Charging Time: 65 mins; Cutting Diameter: 26 cm; 18 Volt System; Without Battery)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Universal Grass Cut 18V Grass Trimmer

3 to 5 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500 (for Grass Cutting and Edge Trimming; Charging Time: 65 mins; Cutting Diameter: 26 cm; 18 Volt System; Without Battery)

£111.18
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500 (for Grass Cutting and Edge Trimming; Charging Time: 65 mins; Cutting Diameter: 26 cm; 18 Volt System; Without Battery)

In stock
£124.10
Delivery from £13.99

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500 (for Grass Cutting and Edge Trimming; Charging Time: 65 mins; Cutting Diameter: 26 cm; 18 Volt System; Without Battery)

£130.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500 (for Grass Cutting and Edge Trimming; Charging Time: 65 mins; Cutting Diameter: 26 cm; 18 Volt System; Without Battery)

In stock
£130.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch Cordless 18V Grass Trimmer Universalgrasscut 18V-26-500 Carton 06008C1F01 - Bosch Power For All

Cheapest offer

Features:Flexible and comfortable garden trimmingTelescopic height adjustment for comfortable handling and postureEdgeSimple function enables edging via a tap and a twist of the handleTilting head for precise trimming under benches and hard-to-reach spotsHassle-free, semi-automatic spool eliminates the need for manual adjustmentsIdeal for edging, trimming, weed and grass cutting of small to medium-sized lawnsPOWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 battery, 10+ brands, 150+ productsStay on top of your complex garden area and keep your lawn looking pristine with the flexible UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500 grass trimmer. This convenient and cordless helper easily masters an array of trimming and edging tasks. Its lightweight and ergonomic design enables better comfort while trimming.Tidying small to medium-sized gardens is quicker and more comfortable when using the UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500 grass trimmer. Thanks to its ergonomic design and flexible functions, this cordless trimmer can be manoeuvred n
£99.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)