Bosch UNIVERSALGRASSCUT 18V-26 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer Edger 260mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

Bosch UNIVERSALGRASSCUT 18V-26 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer Edger 260mm No Batteries No Charger

Used Offers from

Bosch UNIVERSALGRASSCUT 18V-26 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer Edger 260mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£111.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch UNIVERSALGRASSCUT 18V-26 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer Edger 260mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£111.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, Adjustable Handles, in Carton Packaging)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.10
Free Delivery

Bosch EasyGrassCut 18V-230 (Classic Green) Cordless Trimmer 06008C1D04

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.38
Free Delivery

Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 18v Cordless Grass Line Strimmer Trimmer Bare

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.77
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, Adjustable Handles, in Carton Packaging)

In stock
£123.99
Delivery from £9.00

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, Adjustable Handles, in Carton Packaging)

In stock
£126.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, Adjustable Handles, in Carton Packaging)

In stock
£127.90
Free Delivery

Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 18v Cordless Grass Line Trimmer Bare & Gloves

£128.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500 Cordless Grass Trimmer - Bare
£99.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, Adjustable Handles, in Carton
£374.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bosch UNIVERSALGRASSCUT 18V-26 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer Edger 260mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

Cheapest offer

Designed for effortless lawn work, the UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 features an ergonomic V-shaped handle with telescopic height adjustment for comfortable handling with a natural posture. The IntelliFEED function automatically feeds the trimming line, eliminating stops, bending, and bumping. The versatile head rotates through a foot pedal button and handle twist, for easily switching from trimming to edging. The plant protector feature gently shields flowers or tree bark when working near them, and helps to prevent accidental damage. The UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 is part of the PowerForAll 18v Alliance and shares battery compatibility with a wide range of tools for the home and garden. This version is supplied without battery or charger. Specifications • Battery Voltage: 18v • Battery Type: PowerForAll (lithium ion) • Machine Type: Line Trimmer / Edger • Cutting System: IntelliFEED • Line Diameter: 1.6mm • Cutting Diameter: 260mm • Height Adjustment: 120 - 140 cm • Tool Dimensions (L x W x
£111.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)