Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500, for Grass Cutting and Edge Trimming, Charging Time 65 mins, Cutting Diameter 26 cm, 18 Volt System, with Battery and Charger

Bosch UNIVERSALGRASSCUT 18V-26-500 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 260mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger

Used Offers from

Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500, for Grass Cutting and Edge Trimming, Charging Time 65 mins, Cutting Diameter 26 cm, 18 Volt System, with Battery and Charger

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.86
Free Delivery

Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500 Cordless Grass Trimmer in Green Bosch Green

3-5 working days
£108.99

Bosch Universalgrasscut 18V 260mm Cordless Grass Trimmer (1 X 2Ah) - 18V-26-500

1-3 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Garden UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500 18v Cordless Strimmer 1 x 2.

Check retailer for delivery time
£119.00
Free Delivery

Bosch UNIVERSALGRASSCUT 18V-26-500 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 260mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger

1-3 days
£119.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch UNIVERSALGRASSCUT 18V-26-500 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 260mm

Unknown
£119.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500 Cordless Grass Trimmer 1 x 2.0 Battery

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.49
Free Delivery

Bosch Green UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500 Cordless Strimmer Inc 1x 2.0Ah Batte...

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.16
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless 18v Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500 + 2ah Battery Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500, for Grass Cutting and Edge Trimming, Charging Time 65 mins, Cutting Diameter 26 cm, 18 Volt System, with Battery and Charger

Cheapest offer

Designed for flexible and comfortable lawn trimming and enjoying various garden tasks Semi-automatic spool feeds the line with each trigger release and ensures no need for manual adjustments Telescopic height adjustment provides comfortable handling and maneuvering the tool Due to EdgeSimple function, edging is enabled via tap and twist of the handle Scope of supply: UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500, 18V 2.0 Ah battery, 18V 20 charger, carton packaging, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£100.86
amazon.co.uk