Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-23-450 (Power Unit)

Cheapest Price
In Stock
£79.00
Delivery from £9.99

Bosch Cordless 18V Grass Trimmer Universalgrasscut 18V-23-450 Carton 06008C1G01 - Bosch Power For All

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless 18v Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-23-450 Carton 06008C1G01

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH L&G UNIGRASSCUT18V23-450 18v Grass trimmer

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.84
Free Delivery

Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-23-450 2.3 cm Battery Green

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.16
Delivery from £24.00
Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-23-450 (Power Unit)

Cheapest offer

Cordless 18V system offers total freedom around the garden.. Compact 23 centimetre cutting diameter ideal for smaller lawns.. Semi-automatic spool ensures continuous line feed for steady work.. Telescopic shaft adjusts by 30 centimetres for better user posture.. EdgeSimple function allows quick switching to edging with one twist.. Tilting head features four settings to reach under garden furniture..
£79.00
In Stock
cordlesspower.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-26-500 Cordless Grass Trimmer - Bare
£99.99
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-23-450 (Baretool) Cordless Grass Trimmer 06008C1G04
£86.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery