Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Random Orbital Sanders 150mm G150 5 PCE 2608900692

Bosch 2608900692 EXPERT M480 Sanding Disc Mesh 150mm 5pieces Grit ...

Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Random Orbital Sanders 150mm G150 5 PCE 2608900692

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.57
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 150, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.94
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch EXPERT M480 150mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT M480 150mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 150mm 150g Pack of 5

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Expert M480 Sanding Net - 150mm For Random Orbital Sanders (G 150, 5-Pc)

1-3 working days
£10.95
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 5x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 150, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)

£11.14
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 5x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 150, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)

In stock
£11.87
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional M480 Sanding Net 150mm for Random Orbital Sanders 5-pc

£12.54
Free Delivery

Unknown
£13.55
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch 2608900692 Expert M480 Sanding Net For ROS 150mm G 150 5-pc
£16.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Random Orbital Sanders 150mm G150 5 PCE 2608900692

Cheapest offer

Type: Sandpaper / Height: 18cm / Width: 16.2cm / Weight: 0.056Kg
£9.57
ebay.co.uk