Bosch 1609200399 Garden Tool Trimmer Strimmer Lubricant Spray 250ml Keo Hedge

Bosch Hedge Trimmer Lubricant Spray 250ml

4.6 (138)

Bosch 1609200399 Garden Tool Trimmer Strimmer Lubricant Spray 250ml Keo Hedge

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.61
Free Delivery

Bosch Lubricant Spray for Hedgecutters, Grass and Shrub Shears, Keo 250 ml

Unknown
£11.97
47.88 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

BOSCH DIY 1.609.200.399 Lubricant spray

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.95

Bosch 1609200399 Maintenance Spray 250ml Cleans & Maintains Garden...

Unknown
£12.32

Bosch Professional Garden Lubricant Spray 250ml - 1609200399

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.58
Free Delivery

Bosch 1 609 200 399 Lubricant Spray

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £1.00

Bosch Lubricant Spray for Hedgecutters, Grass and Shrub Shears, Keo 250 ml

In stock
£14.77
Free Delivery

Bosch Lubricant Spray for Hedgecutters, Grass and Shrub Shears, Keo 250 ml

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Hedge Trimmer Lubricant Spray 250ml

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch 1609200399 Garden Tool Trimmer Strimmer Lubricant Spray 250ml Keo Hedge

Cheapest offer

Attachments Included: Hedge Trimmer / Type: Spray / Power Source: Battery / Item Height: 25cm / Model: 1609200399 / Style: Garden / Item Length: 25cm / Width: 30cm / Item Weight: 240g / Item Width: 30cm
£11.61
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable Usage: Ergonomic design for comfortable handling.
• Powerful Performance: Efficient cutting for various tasks.
• Compact Storage: Sleek design for easy storage solutions.

Similar products

Bosch ISIO 3.6V Shrub and Grass Shear Set (1 x 1.5Ah Battery)
£54.96
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch EasyHedgeCut 45 Electric Hedge Trimmer 45cm Blade 240v
£49.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Garden Advanced Hedgecut 70 Electric Hedgetrimmer 70cm Blade 500
£150.00
Compare 9 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch AdvancedHedgeCut 65 Electric Hedge Trimmer
£145.00
Compare 10 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

138 Ratings
5 stars
102
4 stars
23
3 stars
9
2 stars
2
1 star
2
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Good hand pump lubricant, keeps the trimmer blades lubricated and quiet.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Effective

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

High-quality product

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Not used yet but looks good

via trustami