Bosch Professional 18V System GGS 18V-10 SLC cordless straight grinder (excluding batteries and charger, in L-BOXX 136)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£315.34
Free Delivery

Bosch GGS 18 V-10 SLC 18v Cordless Brushless Straight Die Grinder

Unknown
£349.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional GGS 18V-10 SLC CordlessStraightGrinder BareLB 06012B4000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£375.97
Free Delivery

Bosch GGS 18 V-10 SLC 18v Cordless Brushless Straight Die Grinder No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£418.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System GGS 18V-10 SLC cordless straight grinder (excluding batteries and charger, in L-BOXX 136)

Cheapest offer

TOP PERFORMANCE: Thanks to the brushless high-performance motor, the performance corresponds to that of a corded straight grinder with 1000 W HIGH TORQUE: Very powerful and ideal for machining surfaces INCREASED SAFETY: Ideal protection while working thanks to KickBack and Drop Control, intelligent braking system, soft start and restart protection Professional 18V System. Ultimate performance. Maximum freedom. All rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class. ITEMS INCLUDED: GGS 18V-10 SLC, 6 mm collet, 2 x single open-ended spanner 19 mm, L-BOXX tool inlay, L-BOXX 136, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£315.34
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional GKS 18V-51 18v Brushless 140mm Circular Saw Body Only
£88.95
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Gho 18v-26 Electric Brush
£159.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bosch GBA 18V 5.0Ah Professional Battery
£53.99
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery