Bosch 2608901110 EXPERTC470 Router Sandpaper 400Grit 150mm Hook an...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.27

Bosch Expert For Wood + Paint Sanding Sheets (Grit 400) (10/pack) (For: Bosch Gex 34-150 & Gex 40-150 Sanders)

1-3 working days
£9.58
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 400, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.09
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 400, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 400, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

In stock
£10.60
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 400, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

£11.29
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 400, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 150mm 150mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Bosch Abrasives Router sandpaper 607702 - Bosch 2608901110, The Bosch EXPERT C470 Router Sandpaper, part number 2608901110, is a high-quality grinding disc with a grit size of 400. Measuring 150 mm in diameter, it is designed for fine smoothing applications. Ideal for wood and surface finishing, each pack contains five punched sandpaper discs. Bosch 2608901110 EXPERTC470 Router Sandpaper 400Grit 150mm Hook and Loop 5 Pack
£7.27
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

£7.27
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)