Bosch Professional GKE 18V-40 18v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw Body Only 06008...

Used Offers from

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£277.91
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GKE 18V-40 BITURBO 18v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw 400mm

Unknown
£318.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Professional GKE 18V-40 BITURBO 18v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw 400mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£318.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Professional Gke 18V-40 18V Biturbo Brushless Chainsaw 40Cm Bar - Bare

1-3 working days
£319.99
Free Delivery

Bosch GKE 18V-40 18V BITURBO Brushless 40cm Chainsaw No Battery 06008D3000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£331.94
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GKE 18V-40 18V BITURBO Brushless Chainsaw 40cm Bar - Bare

£339.19
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V Chain Saw GKE 18V-40 (40 cm guide bar, brushless motor, integrated T-key) without battery

4-6 days
£432.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional Gke 18V-40 18V Biturbo Brushless Chainsaw 40Cm + 4Ah Pro Core
£419.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Gke 18V-40 18V Biturbo Brushless Chainsaw 40Cm + 5Ah Battery
£419.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Type: Chainsaw / Model: 06008D3000
£277.91
ebay.co.uk