Bosch Professional GSH 27 VC Demolition Hammer (2.000 Watt, 62 J)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,879.00
Free Delivery

Bosch GSH 27 VC 62J Professional Breaker (110V)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£1,879.00

Bosch GSH 27 VC Demolition Breaker

Unknown
£1,953.95
Delivery from £15.95

Bosch Gsh 27 Vc 110V Breaker 1.1/8" A/f Hex Shank

1-3 working days
£2,089.34
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GSH 27 VC Demolition Hammer (2.000 Watt, 62 J)

Cheapest offer

62 J of impact energy for the highest demolition power possible within the Bosch range Highly durable due to extremely robust metal components Vibration Control for comfortable handling and reduced user fatigue in time-intensive applications Bosch’s ultimate performance breaker with Vibration Control Scope of supply:, Weight: 65.03636729 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£1,879.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GSH 18V-5 18v Cordless SDS Max Demolition Hammer No Batteries No Charger Case
£549.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
BOSCH GSH 11 E 240v Demolition hammer SDS max
£643.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1150W 110V Corded Breaker Gsh 5 Ce
£579.95
Compare 18 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1500W 110V Corded Breaker Gsh 11 E
£558.00
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch GSH 11 E SDS-Max Professional Demolition Hammer 1500W 240V BSH611316742
£716.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery