Bosch Professional SDS plus-5X Hammer drill bit 10x550x610mm 2608836618

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 10mm 615mm Pack of 1

Bosch Professional SDS plus-5X Hammer drill bit 10x550x610mm 2608836618

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.98
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit - 10.0X550X610mm

1-3 working days
£19.38
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.97
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£20.50
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£20.93
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete,...

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.39
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£21.48
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch DIY PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 10x550x610mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.06
Delivery from £3.50

Bosch PRO Drill bit PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 10 x 550 x 610mm 2608836618

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional SDS plus-5X Hammer drill bit 10x550x610mm 2608836618

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 10 mm / UPC: 6949509227607 / Material: Steel / MPN: 2608836618 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5013700041 / ProductTitle: Bosch SDS Plus-5x Hammer Drill Bit 10x550x610mm 2608836618 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Drill / Weight: 500g / Colour: Grey / Brand: Bosch / Type: Masonry Drill Bit / EAN: 6949509227607 / GTIN: 6949509227607 / Length: 610 mm / Item Height: 2.700 / Model: 2608836618 / Item Weight: 500g
£18.98
ebay.co.uk