Bosch 2608597669 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 14mm x 90mm x 150mm, Silver

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 150mm

Bosch 2608597669 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 14mm x 90mm x 150mm, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.32
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 150mm

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Percussion Drill Bit 14 x 150mm

Branch Delivery
£9.37
Delivery from £25.00

Bosch 2608597669 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 14mm x 90mm x 150mm, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.41
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608597669 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 14mm x 90mm x 150mm, Silver

£10.82
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608597669 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 14mm x 90mm x 150mm, Silver

In stock
£11.21
Free Delivery

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608597669 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 14mm x 90mm x 150mm, Silver

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional 2608597668 CYL-3, 13x90x150, 13 x 90 x 150 mm
£7.71
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 9mm 120mm
£4.49
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Accessories 2608597691 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, Blue, 10 mm x 350 mm x 400 mm
£10.64
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Percussion Masonry Drill Bit CYL-3 2608597662 Silver 7 x 60 x 100 mm
£2.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Concrete Drill Bit CYL-3 2608597688, 14 x 250 x 300 mm, Silver
£14.14
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 2608597669 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 14mm x 90mm x 150mm, Silver

Cheapest offer

CYL-3, 14x90x150 Content: CYL-3, 14x90x150 EAN: 3165140186810, Weight: 0.20723452628 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£8.32
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.