Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 30 L (Mineral Concrete Grey) Soft-Closure Kitchen Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Bucket + Free Bin Bags

Brabantia New Icon Pedal Bin 30L, Mineral Concrete Grey

Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 30 L (Mineral Concrete Grey) Soft-Closure Kitchen Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Bucket + Free Bin Bags

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.90
Free Delivery

Brabantia New Icon pedal bin 30 liter Mineral concrete grey

in stock
£92.00
Delivery from £9.90
Brabantia NewIcon Pedal Bin 30 L (Mineral Concrete Grey) Soft-Closure Kitchen Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Bucket + Free Bin Bags

Cheapest offer

Foot operated pedal opening with odour-proof soft closure lid Made from durable corrosion resistant materials with sturdy carry handle and protective floor ring Removable inner bucket with matching size Brabantia bin liners available Non-slip base - protects the floor and keeps the bin steady 10 year Brabantia guarantee Included components: bin + sample of perfectfit bin bags
£81.90
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Brabantia New Icon pedal bin 5 liter white
£29.95
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Brabantia New Icon pedal bin 30 liter Matt steel fingerprint proof
£69.95
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Brabantia 122248 Tasty+ Mixing Bowl, Fir Green, 3.2 L
£32.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery