1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0174.1 PORSCHE 911 (964) 3.6 1988-1993

Brake discs Porsche 911 3.6 Carrera 24.0128-0174.1

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0174.1 PORSCHE 911 (964) 3.6 1988-1993

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.07
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0174.1 ATE for PORSCHE 911 Convertible 911

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.02
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0174.1 ATE for PORSCHE 911 Convertible 911

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.22
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0128-0174.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£148.98
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

A.B.S. 15822 Brake disc
£57.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 17070 Brake disc
£94.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 15886 Brake disc
£101.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18020 for Porsche VW
£192.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 17073 Brake disc
£63.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0174.1 PORSCHE 911 (964) 3.6 1988-1993

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 161.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 103 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 80.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 26.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0174.1 / Replacement part numbers: ATE - TEVES 428174, BENDIX 561818B, DELPHI BG3411, FERODO DRF663S, HELLA 8DD 355 103-461, HELLA PAGID 8DD355103461, JURID 561818J, MINTEX MDC1145, PAGID 50204, TEXTAR 92064600, TEXTAR 92064607, TEXTAR 98200064601, TRW DF6484S, ZIMMERMANN 460.1519.50, ZIMMERMANN 460151900, ZIMMERMANN 460151920 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PORSCHE 96435104102 / Processing: alloy,highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 130.0,15.4 mm / Thickness: 28.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: PORSCHE 911 (964), PORSCHE 911 Targa (964), PORSCHE 911 Convertible (964), PORSCHE 911 Speedster (964) / Outer diameter: 298.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk