British Boxers Women's Brushed Cotton Pyjama Set - Whitby Jet Herringbone - SMALL

British Boxers Whitby Jet Womens Herringbone Pyjama Set - - Size: S

Used Offers from

British Boxers Women's Brushed Cotton Pyjama Set - Whitby Jet Herringbone - SMALL

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£97.75
Free Delivery

British Boxers Women's 'Whitby Jet' Herringbone Brushed Cotton Pyjama Set in Dark Grey | Size: Small British Boxers Dark Grey S

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£97.75

British Boxers 'whitby Jet' Herringbone Brushed Cotton Pyjama Set In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£97.75

British Boxers Whitby Jet Womens Herringbone Pyjama Set - - Size: S

3-5 days
£115.00
Free Delivery

British Boxers Women's Brushed Cotton Pyjama Set - Whitby Jet Herringbone - SMALL

Cheapest offer

Brushed cotton brings a soft, cosy feel to the British Boxers Whitby Jet Herringbone pyjama set. Made for women, this two-piece style is woven to an in-house design, with fibres dyed to a bespoke colour specification and brushed repeatedly before weaving. The set includes a rounded-collar jacket with a curved hem, finished with a breast pocket, plus tie-waist trousers with side pockets. Offered in sizes Petite to XXL, it suits relaxed evenings and comfortable nights in. Key features 100% brushed cotton Rounded-collar jacket with breast pocket Curved hem Tie-waist trousers Side pockets Sizing Available sizes: Petite-XXL Jacket length (curved hem): 28" (72cm) Trousers (tie waist): to fit leg up to 31" (78cm) Petite: UK 8 Small: UK 10 Medium: UK 12 Large: UK 14 X Large: UK 16 XX Large: UK 18 <...
£97.75
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.