Bruder Kids Claas Jaguar 900 Field Chopper Playset Model

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bruder 02131Claas Jaguar 900 Field Chopper, Multi-coloured

In stock
£46.91
Delivery from £9.00

Bruder Claas Jaguar 900 Field Chopper Forage Harvester Childrens Toy Model 1:16

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Bruder 1:16 ClAAs Jaguar 900 Field Chopper Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model, Multi

3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bruder 02131Claas Jaguar 900 Field Chopper, Multi-coloured

In stock
£51.99
Delivery from £4.95

Bruder 02131Claas Jaguar 900 Field Chopper, Multi-coloured

In stock
£53.79
Delivery from £4.50

Bruder 02131Claas Jaguar 900 Field Chopper, Multi-coloured

In stock
£54.78
Free Delivery

Bruder 02131Claas Jaguar 900 Field Chopper, Multi-coloured

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£54.86
Free Delivery

Bruder 02131Claas Jaguar 900 Field Chopper, Multi-coloured

In stock
£54.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 220 mm
Depth 325 mm
Width 450 mm

Features

Scale 1:16
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Material Plastic
Product colour Green, Red, White

Product information

At a glance

• Flexible Steering: Easily navigate tight spaces.
• Interchangeable Header: Enhances play with varied harvesting options.
• Durable Build: Crafted from high-quality materials for longevity.

Similar products

Bruder CLAAS Xerion 5000 Tractor
£41.97
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bruder Kids Claas Xerion 5000 Playset Model
£41.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Bruder Claas Axion 950 with Snow Chains & Plough Blade - 1:16
£47.00
Compare 12 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Bruder Kids Claas Jaguar 900 Field Chopper Playset Model

Cheapest offer

Bring harvesting adventures to life with this intricately crafted Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Claas Jaguar 900 Field Chopper Playset Model, designed to inspire young imaginations with realistic play features and robust construction. The vehicle mimics the legendary Claas Jaguar 900 with a detachable corn header, driven pull-in blades and an oscillating suspension system that tackles uneven terrain with ease. Children can open housing hatches to explore the engine area, adjust the silage spout and fold up blades for transport, all while enjoying sturdy play indoors or outdoors. Recommended for children aged four and above, it's a centrepiece that'll spark endless farmyard fun.
£46.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)