Buckingham Deep Mixing Bowl Stainless Steel Washing Up Bowl Stackable Idea for Meal Preparation Salad & Baking Bowl Dishwasher Safe 4.7 litres (30 cm)

Buckingham Stainless Steel Deep Mixing Bowl 4.7 Litre / 29 Cm, Silver

Buckingham Deep Mixing Bowl Stainless Steel Washing Up Bowl Stackable Idea for Meal Preparation Salad & Baking Bowl Dishwasher Safe 4.7 litres (30 cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Small / Extra Large Stainless Steel Catering Washing Mixing Bowls Flat Base

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.62
Free Delivery

Buckingham Stainless Steel Deep Mixing Bowl 4.7 Litre / 29 Cm, Silver

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buckingham Deep Mixing Bowl Stainless Steel Washing Up Bowl Stackable Idea for Meal Preparation Salad & Baking Bowl Dishwasher Safe 4.7 litres (30 cm)

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Buckingham Premium Stainless Steel Mixing Bowl Meal Prep Round

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Buckingham Stainless Steel Deep Salad Mixing Bowl 29 Cm , 4.7 Litre

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Buckingham Stainless Steel Washing up Bowl 29 cm

3-5 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Whistling 3ltr Kettle Stainless Steel Stove Top Induction Induction Base
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buckingham Stove Top Gas Whistling Kettle 3L Stainless Steel Silver 17058
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buckingham Stainless Steel Micro-perforated Deep Colander / Strainer 31.5 Cm, Silver
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Buckingham Deep Mixing Bowl Stainless Steel Washing Up Bowl Stackable Idea for Meal Preparation Salad & Baking Bowl Dishwasher Safe 4.7 litres (30 cm)

Cheapest offer

: Crafted from stainless steel for superior strength, rust resistance and long-lasting durability, ideal for daily family use or busy catering kitchens. : Smooth rolled rim eliminates sharp edges, ensuring safe handling and a comfortable grip while mixing, carrying or cleaning. - : Thoughtfully designed depth helps prevent splashes when whisking batters, mixing dough or tossing salads, keeping your kitchen surfaces clean and tidy. & : Easy to clean and fully dishwasher safe, with a practical stackable design that saves valuable cupboard space in smaller kitchens. . : Measuring 30cm x 30cm with a height of 11cm, this mixing bowl provides ample space for salads, baking preparations, washing up and general food prep.
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk