Buckingham Stainless Steel Retro Whistling Kettle 3 Litre Red, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buckingham Stove Top Kettle Stainless Steel Induction Compatible Tea Pot with Heat-Resistant Handle Red Finish Durable Fast Boil Gas Hob Retro Whistling Kettle 3 litres (Red)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.88
Free Delivery

Buckingham Stove Top Kettle Stainless Steel Induction Compatible Tea Pot with Heat-Resistant Handle Red Finish Durable Fast Boil Gas Hob Retro Whistling Kettle 3 litres (Red)

In stock
£34.90
Free Delivery

Buckingham Stove Top Kettle Stainless Steel Induction Compatible Tea Pot with Heat-Resistant Handle Red Finish Durable Fast Boil Gas Hob Retro Whistling Kettle 3 litres (Red)

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Buckingham Stove Top Whistling Kettle Stainless Steel Matt, Induction & Gas

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Buckingham Whistling Kettle Stove Top Induction Stainless Steel Dome Shape 2.6 L, Red

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Whistling 3ltr Kettle Stainless Steel Stove Top Induction Induction Base
£19.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buckingham Stove Top Gas Whistling Kettle 3L Stainless Steel Silver 17058
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buckingham Stainless Steel Micro-perforated Deep Colander / Strainer 31.5 Cm, Silver
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Buckingham Stainless Steel Retro Whistling Kettle 3 Litre Red, Red

Cheapest offer

The Buckingham Stainless Steel Induction Whistling Kettle with a 3-litre capacity combines style, functionality, and durability, making it a versatile addition to any kitchen. Its design features both matte and mirror finishes, creating a modern, elegant appearance that resists smudges and fingerprints for easy maintenance. Constructed from high-quality stainless steel, this kettle is built to last, offering resistance to rust and daily wear. The ergonomically designed handle is heat-resistant, ensuring safe and comfortable handling even when the kettle is hot. A push-button operated spout allows for smooth, controlled pouring with one hand, minimising spills. The kettles 4 mm encapsulated base promotes even heat distribution, reducing boiling time and enhancing energy efficiency. Its compatible with all hob types, including induction, electric, gas, ceramic, solid plate, and halogen, allowing it to seamlessly fit into any kitchen setup. With a spacious 3-litre capacity, its perfect fo
£33.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk