Buckingham Stainless Steel Stovetop Whistling Kettle 3.5 Litre , Matt Finish, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buckingham 30814 Stove-Top Induction Stainless Steel Whistling Kettle 3.5 LTR. Satin Finish with Soft Touch Black Easy Grip Handle, 3.5 liters

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Buckingham Stainless Steel Whistling Kettle Induction & Stove Top 3.5 Litres

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Whistling 3ltr Kettle Stainless Steel Stove Top Induction Induction Base
£19.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buckingham Stove Top Gas Whistling Kettle 3L Stainless Steel Silver 17058
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buckingham Stainless Steel Micro-perforated Deep Colander / Strainer 31.5 Cm, Silver
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Buckingham Stainless Steel Stovetop Whistling Kettle 3.5 Litre , Matt Finish, Silver

Cheapest offer

The Buckingham Induction Whistling Kettle offers a 3.5-liter capacity and is made from premium stainless steel for lasting durability and rust resistance. Its stylish satin finish, with matte and mirror accents, complements any kitchen decor while resisting fingerprints. The ergonomic, heat-resistant handle provides a secure grip, and the push-button spout enables easy, controlled pouring with one hand. Featuring a 4 mm encapsulated base, it ensures even heat distribution for quicker boiling and improved energy efficiency. Compatible with all stovetops, including induction, this versatile kettle is best preserved by hand washing to maintain its quality and finish. Features: Made from high-quality stainless steel, this kettle is built to withstand regular use, offering resistance to rust and corrosion for lasting reliability With a refined combination of matte and mirror finishes, the kettle boasts a modern, elegant look that complements any kitchen style and minimises fingerprints and
£35.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk