Buckingham Stainless Steel Traditional Stovetop Whistling Kettle 3 Litre, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buckingham Stainless Steel Stovetop Whistling Kettle with Soft Grip Handle 3 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Buckingham Retro Stovetop Whistling Kettle Mirror Finish Stainless Steel with Black Soft Grip Handle Induction Compatible 3 litres by Buckingham

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Buckingham Retro Stovetop Whistling Kettle Mirror Finish Stainless Steel with Black Soft Grip Handle Induction Compatible 3 litres by Buckingham

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Buckingham Whistling Kettle Stove Top Induction Stainless Steel Matt Finish With Black Soft Grip Handle, 3 L

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Whistling 3ltr Kettle Stainless Steel Stove Top Induction Induction Base
£19.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buckingham Stove Top Gas Whistling Kettle 3L Stainless Steel Silver 17058
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buckingham Stainless Steel Micro-perforated Deep Colander / Strainer 31.5 Cm, Silver
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Buckingham Stainless Steel Traditional Stovetop Whistling Kettle 3 Litre, Silver

Cheapest offer

The Buckingham Stove Top Induction Whistling Kettle is a sturdy and versatile kitchen tool, made from long-lasting stainless steel with a stylish matte finish that resists rust, corrosion, and smudges. Its spacious 3-litre capacity makes it ideal for families or gatherings, providing ample hot water for drinks or cooking tasks. This kettle is compatible with all stovetops, including induction, gas, electric, and ceramic, making it adaptable to any kitchen setup while heating efficiently on induction. It includes a classic whistling cap to signal when water boils, with a removable whistle for smooth, spill-free pouring. The ergonomic, silicone-coated handle stays cool to the touch, offering a safe and comfortable grip, while the heat-resistant knob on the lid allows for easy lid removal. Its 4 mm encapsulated base ensures even heat distribution, reducing boiling time and maximising energy efficiency for everyday convenience. Features: Built from robust stainless steel with a matte surfa
£30.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk