Calpol Sugar Free Infant Suspension 2+ months 12 Sachets

Calpol Infant Sugar Free Suspension 12 Sachets

Calpol Sugar Free Infant Suspension 2+ months 12 Sachets

Cheapest Price
1-3 Business Days
£4.49
Delivery from £4.99

Calpol Infant Sugar Free Suspension 12 Sachets

2-4 working days
£4.75
Delivery from £4.99

Calpol Sugar Free Infant Suspension 120mg/5ml - 12 Sachets

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.32

Calpol Sugar Free Infant Suspension Strawberry 12 Sachets

Delivers in 2-3 days
£5.19
Delivery from £3.50

Calpol Sugar-Free Infant Suspension Paracetamol Sachets (12 x 5ml), Calpol Sachets with Strawberry Flavour Paracetamol for Fever & Pain Relief, Suitable for 2+ Months Babies & Kids

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.58
0.46 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £2.99

Calpol Sugar Free Infant Suspension 2+ months 12 Sachets

Cheapest offer

Why Buy Me? Calpol Sugar-Free Infant Suspension Sachets is a strawberry-flavoured oral suspension and is used for the relief of: Fever (raised temperature), post-immunisation fever, cold and flu symptoms, teething, headache, sore throat, earache and other aches and pains. Brand: Calpol Product Type: Baby & Mom Healthcare Product Sub-type: Pain and Fever Medicine How to Use? ● This product is intended for use in children aged 2 months to 6 years. ● Do not give anything else containing paracetamol while giving this medicine ● If your child is currently taking any other medicine consult your doctor or pharmacist before using this product. ● Keep out of the sight and reach of children. ● For the relief of fever after vaccination at 2, 3 and 4 months - read the enclosed leaflet. Unit Count: 12 Sachets Age: 2 months +
£4.49
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk