Campagnolo Chorus 11-Speed Cassette, 11/27t, Silver
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£154.99
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Chorus 11-Speed Cassette, 11/27t, Silver
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£154.99
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Chorus 11 Speed Road Bike Cassette 11-27
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.99
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Chorus 11-Speed Cassette, 11/27t, Silver
£156.20
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £103.99
Campagnolo Chorus 11s Cassette Silver 11s / 12-25t 11s Silver
£106.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Chorus 11s Cassette Silver 11s / 12-27t 11s Silver
£103.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Similar products
Campagnolo Chorus 11 Speed Cassette - Silver, Size 12 25
£106.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Record/chorus Ergopower 2015 Right Lever Black 11s 11s Black
£69.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Chorus Saldare Front Derailleur Black 2 x 11s 2 x 11s Black
£98.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Chorus 11s Cassette Silver 11s / 12-27t 11s Silver
£103.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99