Campagnolo Chorus 11 Speed Cassette - Silver, Size 12 25
Campagnolo Chorus 11s Cassette Silver 11s / 12-25t 11s Silver
Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£106.99
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Chorus 11 Speed Cassette - Silver, Size 12 25
In stock
£127.99
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Chorus 11 Speed Cassette - Silver, Size 12 25
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£217.89
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £103.99
Campagnolo Chorus 11s Cassette Silver 11s / 12-27t 11s Silver
£103.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Similar products
Campagnolo Record/chorus Ergopower 2015 Right Lever Black 11s 11s Black
£69.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Chorus Saldare Front Derailleur Black 2 x 11s 2 x 11s Black
£98.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Chorus 11s Cassette Silver 11s / 12-27t 11s Silver
£103.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99