Campagnolo Ekar Replacement C-Link for 13-Speed Ekar Chain

Campagnolo Ekar 13 speed C-link Chain Connector Fitting: 13-speed

Campagnolo Ekar Replacement C-Link for 13-Speed Ekar Chain

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £1.95

Campagnolo Ekar 13 speed C-link Chain Connector Fitting: 13-speed

1-3 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £2.95

Campagnolo CN-SR701 C-Link 13 Speed Chain Connector, Silver, One Pair

In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Ekar Quick Link for 13 Speed Chains - CN-SR701

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo C-Link 13x Chain Quick Link 1pcs

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.53
Free Delivery

Ekar C-Link 13x Quick Links

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.57
Free Delivery

Campagnolo CN-SR701 C-Link 13 Speed Chain Connector, Silver, One Pair

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.98
Free Delivery

Campagnolo CN-SR701 C-Link 13 Speed Chain Connector, Silver, One Pair

In stock
£21.92
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike C-Link Chain Connector - 13 Speed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.44
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Ekar Replacement C-Link for 13-Speed Ekar Chain

Cheapest offer

Official Campagnolo Part, replacement connecting link. A drivetrain - in fact a bike - is nothing without a chain to make it all work! And in Campagnolo’s ground-up design of the 1x13 Ekar drivetrain, they kept that fundamental component front and centre of their focus. They knew it had to be a vital element in operating effectively and reliably in the toughest environments gravel and all road riding can throw at you! The new Nickel-Teflon treated C13 chain is designed specifically to work efficiently and securely with narrow-wide 13- sprocket system. Despite being Campagnolo’s narrowest ever chain, it's also strong, light, durable and amazingly efficient. Specification Connecting link For use with Ekar 13 speed chains Narrow profile: lightweight, strong & efficient
£11.99
2-4 working days
condorcycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Ekar 13 Ultra Torque Pro Tech Carbon Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 42t 172.5 mm Black
£226.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Ekar Gt N3w Cassette Silver 13s / 9-42t 13s Steel
£159.99
Compare 4 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Ekar 13 Ultra Torque Pro Tech Carbon Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 44t
£238.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Ekar GT 13x Rear Derailleur - Black One Size
£156.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Ekar Cassette Silver 13s / 10-44t
£219.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50