Campagnolo Ekar 123 Bcd Chainring Silver 42t 42t Black

Campagnolo Ekar 13-speed Chainrings (42T) Size: 42T

Campagnolo Ekar 123 Bcd Chainring Silver 42t 42t Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo Ekar Chainring - 13 Speed 42T

2-4 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Ekar 13-speed Chainrings (42T) Size: 42T

1-3 working days
£112.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Ekar 13 Sp. - 42 Chainring ( FC - EK42 ) NOS / bicycle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.00
Delivery from £7.00

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Ekar Chainring Black - 42T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.00
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Ekar 123 Bcd Chainring Silver 42t 42t Black

Cheapest offer

Campagnolo Ekar 1x13-Speed Chainring (123 BCD)Unlock the full potential of your gravel bike with the genuine Campagnolo Ekar 123 BCD Chainring, the heart of the revolutionary 1x13-speed Ekar groupset. Engineered specifically for the demands of gravel cycling, this chainring delivers the perfect blend of performance, reliability, and chain security, ensuring you can conquer any terrain with confidence. Whether you´re replacing a worn component or customizing your gearing for a new adventure, this is the authentic choice for maintaining the world-class performance of your Campagnolo Ekar drivetrain.The Ekar system was born from a desire to create the ultimate gravel cycling experience, and this chainring is a testament to that mission. It is designed to work in perfect harmony with the Ekar 13s chain and cassette, providing crisp, efficient, and dependable power transfer mile after mile. Its robust construction is built to withstand the grit, mud, and unpredictable conditions of off-road
£85.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Ekar 13 Ultra Torque Pro Tech Carbon Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 42t 172.5 mm Black
£226.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Ekar Gt N3w Cassette Silver 13s / 9-42t 13s Steel
£159.99
Compare 4 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Ekar 13 Ultra Torque Pro Tech Carbon Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 44t
£238.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Ekar GT 13x Rear Derailleur - Black One Size
£156.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Ekar Cassette Silver 13s / 10-44t
£219.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50