Campagnolo Ekar Gt 104 Bcd Crankset Silver 170 mm / 44t 170 mm Black

Campagnolo Ekar GT 13x Chainset - Black 170 44

Campagnolo Ekar Gt 104 Bcd Crankset Silver 170 mm / 44t 170 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£167.99
Delivery from £6.99

Campagnolo Ekar GT 13-speed 1 x Chainset 170mm (44T) Size: 44T

1-3 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Ekar Gt 104 Bcd Crankset Silver 170 mm / 44t 170 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the heart of your drivetrain with the Campagnolo Ekar GT 104 BCD crankset, meticulously engineered for the modern adventurer who demands reliability, versatility, and uncompromising performance. Designed to be the robust and elegant centerpiece of your gravel or all-road bicycle, this crankset embodies the spirit of Gran Turismo, empowering you to explore further and with greater confidence. Experience a new level of connection with your bike and the terrain, from challenging climbs on remote fire roads to fast-paced sprints on rolling tarmac. The Ekar GT is built to provide a consistent and dependable ride, allowing you to focus purely on the joy of the journey and the beauty of your surroundings.The core benefit of the Ekar GT crankset lies in its exceptional durability and all-weather resilience. It features the advanced Pro-Tech™ technology, a patented system designed to provide superior sealing against water, mud, grit, and dust. This ensures the internal mechanics remain
£167.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Ekar Gt N3w Cassette Silver 13s / 9-42t 13s Steel
£174.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Ekar GT 13x Rear Derailleur - Black One Size
£156.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Ekar GT Derailleur Pulleys 6.7 MM + Screws - Ekar GT
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Ekar GT 13x Chainset - Black 172.5 44
£224.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Ekar Gt 104 Bcd Crankset Silver 172.5 mm / 42t 172.5 mm Black
£190.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99