Campagnolo Ekar Rear Derailleur Black 13s / Max 44t 13s Black

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£181.49
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo EKAR Rear Derailleur - 13-Speed Long Cage Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.37
Delivery from £23.93

Campagnolo Ekar 13 Speed Rear Derailleur BLACK

2-4 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Ekar 13 Speed Rear mech ( RD21-EK13 ) - bicycle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.00
Delivery from £6.50

Campagnolo Ekar 13 Speed Rear Derailleur

1-3 working days
£263.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Ekar Rear Derailleur 13 Speed Gravel Bike Mechanical

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£275.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Ekar 13X Rear Derailleur Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£275.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Ekar 13X Rear Derailleur

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£348.83
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Ekar Rear Derailleur Black 13s / Max 44t 13s Black

Cheapest offer

The Ekar rear derailleur is designed using Campagnolo´s peerless experience and ingenuity which has been developed and honed over more than 80 years of innovation.While the Ekar derailleur shares a heritage and research route with our Super Record and other systems, this all-new design has been created specifically for gravel, the dedicated 1x system and the 13-speed route that makes it so effective - underpinned by the use of a 9-tooth sprocket, enabling a full gearing range with short, evenly-spaced shifts and well maintained cadence levels. The choice of technology, materials and designs are made to match and exceed the unique demands of all-road and gravel performance - to combine quick, precise, reliable shifting with high chain security, light weight, durability and toughness in the all-road arena.A single rear derailleur design with mid-length cage is compatible with the varying sprocket sizes on all three cassette gearing options, from 9-36 to 10-44, perfect for every gravel re
£181.49
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Ekar GT 13x Rear Derailleur - Black One Size
£156.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Ekar Ergopower Shift/right Lever With Disc Caliper 140 Mm Brakes Grey 13s
£236.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.93
Campagnolo Ekar Gt Ergopower Ep Dx Rear Brake Black One Size Black
£236.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Ekar GT Ergopower Levers & Disc Brake Caliper LEFT REAR 140MM
£189.99
Go to shop
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Ekar GT Derailleur Pulleys 6.7 MM + Screws - Ekar GT
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99