Campagnolo Super Record Wrl 2x13s Battery Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£83.49
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Battery For Rear Derailleur SR WRL 13s

3 to 5 days
£84.79
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record 13 Battery REAR

2-4 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Super Record 12/13X Wireless Batteries SR Derailleur Batter

1-3 working days
£107.50
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Wrl 2x13s Battery Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Campagnolo Super Record WRL 2x13s Battery Power UnitPower the pinnacle of cycling innovation with the official Campagnolo Super Record WRL 2x13s Battery Power Unit. Designed exclusively for the revolutionary Super Record Wireless groupset, this battery is the heart of your electronic shifting system, delivering the flawless, instantaneous performance that defines the Campagnolo experience. Engineered for endurance, reliability, and seamless integration, this power unit ensures that your focus remains on the ride, not on your components. Experience the freedom of wireless technology backed by a power source that is as sophisticated and dependable as the groupset it energizes.The key benefit of the Super Record WRL battery lies in its exceptional longevity and user-centric design. With a range extending over 750 kilometers on a single charge, riders can embark on long training weeks, multi-day events, or epic gran fondos with complete confidence. This extended life minimizes charging fre
£83.49
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Campagnolo Super Record/record Road Chain Silver 114 Links 114 Links
£41.99
Compare 10 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Unisex - Adult Super Record Gear Shift, Black, One Size
£97.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record 12-Speed Cassette 11-32T
£249.99
Compare 8 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record/record Eps Lever Rubbers Black One Size Black
£30.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Super Record 11 Speed Jockey Wheels
£47.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99