Carmen Fleece Electric Over Blanket in Green | Size: 130cm x160cm

Carmen Comfort Fleece Luxury Electric Heated Throw and Over Blanket with 9 Heat Settings, Adjustable Timer and 230gsm Flannel Fleece Material, Forest Green, C81148GRN

Carmen Fleece Electric Over Blanket in Green | Size: 130cm x160cm

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £2.99

Carmen Fleece Electric Over Blanket In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.99

Carmen Electric Heated Throw Blanket Green Fleece 160X130Cm With 9 Heat Settings

1-3 working days
£54.95
Delivery from £6.00
Carmen Fleece Electric Over Blanket in Green | Size: 130cm x160cm

Cheapest offer

This Carmen Comfort Fleece Luxury Electric Heated Throw and Over Blanket features an 85W output, which provides a quick heat up time making it perfect for snuggling up on the sofa or using on top of your duvet. The soft touch 230gsm luxury fleece is produced from super soft material perfect for keeping you warm and cosy. Simple and easy to use remote control with nine heat settings allows total control over the warmth of your throw, providing the perfect temperature for all your needs. The detachable controller lets you control the temperature and then it can be removed when the blanket needs washing. Includes overheat protection for added safety and peace of mind | Carmen Fleece Electric Over Blanket in Green | Size: 130cm x160cm
£49.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Carmen Large Rechargeable Hot Water Bottle, Soft Touch Fleece Cover, Hand Warmer, Automatic Temperature Control, W36cm x H19cm, Pink
£20.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CARMEN C81148BLU Heating Blanket - Blue, 160 x 130 cm
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery