Carmen Fleece Electric Over Blanket 160x130cm Grey

Carmen Luxury Heated Electric Throw - GREY

Carmen Fleece Electric Over Blanket 160x130cm Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Carmen Fleece Electric Over Blanket 160x130cm Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £3.50

Carmen Electric Heated Throw Blanket Grey Fleece 160X130Cm With 9 Heat Settings

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £6.00

Carmen Luxury Heated Fleece Throw Graphite

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Carmen Electric Heated Throw Blanket Grey Fleece 160x130cm with 9 Heat Settings

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery
Carmen Fleece Electric Over Blanket 160x130cm Grey

Cheapest offer

The Carmen Fleece Grey Electric Over Blanket is ultra warm and cosy with a 230gsm flannel fleece with a soft and luxurious finish. The grey over blanket has 85W which heats up quickly and efficiently and features 9 heat settings so you can find your perfect temperature. Adjustable timer from 1 - 9 hours and over heat protection for convenience. The controller is easy to use and has a long 1.5m cable so you can easily reach your nearest plug socket. The controller can also be detached so that the grey over blanket can be machine washed following the manufacturers guidelines. Size 160 x 130cm.
£49.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Multiple heat levels for personalized comfort.
• Quick heating for immediate warmth.
• Machine washable for effortless cleaning.

Similar products

Carmen Electric Heated Throw Blanket White Fleece 160X130Cm With 9 Heat Settings
£62.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Carmen Luxury Heated Fleece Throw Blue
£52.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmen Electric Heated Throw Blanket Pink Fleece 160X130Cm With 9 Heat Settings
£54.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00