Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Navy - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£24.98
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Multi-Coloured

In stock
£29.73
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Multi-Coloured

In stock
£29.87
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Multi-Coloured

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.04
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Multi-Coloured

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.10
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Essentials navy blue polo-shirt #1620023

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Multi-Coloured

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Multi-Coloured

In stock
£31.99
Delivery from £5.00

Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Multi-Coloured

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Navy - XL

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt combines soft cotton pique construction with classic styling for professional and casual work environments. Featuring a three-button front placket, rib-knit collar and cuffs, this fitted polo delivers comfort and durability. Signature CAT branding includes a silicone logo label positioned on the left sleeve hem. Side seam vents improve mobility during active work, while double needle stitching reinforces seams for extended wear in demanding conditions. The fitted cut is designed for a tailored appearance, with sizing recommendations to ensure optimal fit. Available in navy, this polo transitions seamlessly between work tasks and off-duty wear. Features & Benefits: Soft cotton pique fabric for breathable comfort throughout the workday. Signature CAT silicone logo label on left sleeve hem. Side seam vent provides improved mobility during movement. Double needle stitching reinforces durability in high-wear areas. Rib-knit collar and cuffs retain shape
£24.98
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size Lge Black 33812-57764-05
£25.00
Compare 12 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Black - Medium
£26.34
Compare 12 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size XL Black 33812-57764-06
£26.34
Compare 13 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Navy - Large
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size XL Dark Grey 33812-57765-06
£25.98
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery