Cerland Horizon Wooden Slatted Planter 59cm x 19cm x 19cm Ideal for Windows

Used Offers from

Cerland Horizon Wooden Slatted Planter 59cm x 19cm x 19cm Ideal for Windows

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Cerland Horizon Contemporary Wooden Window Box Planter - W59Cm X H19Cm X D19Cm - Pressure Treated

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cerland Horizon Wooden Window Box Planter, Brown

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cerland Horizon Wooden Window Box Planter 59cm - Size: 19 x 59 x 19cm - Tan - Wilko

2-4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Cerland Horizon Outdoor Rectangular Wooden Planter Tall 90Cm
£159.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Cerland Horizon Garden Slatted Wooden Planter 90cm x 40cm 40L Modern Trough
£99.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Cerland Horizon Outdoor Rectangular Wooden Planter 90Cm
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
CERLAND Horizon Square Wooden Planter 39cm x 32cm x 40 13L Slatted Design
£54.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cerland Horizon Garden Slatted Wooden Planter 40cm x 32cm 13L Modern Plant Pot
£54.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Cerland Horizon Wooden Slatted Planter 59cm x 19cm x 19cm Ideal for Windows

Cheapest offer

Type: Flower Pot / Category: 2,87,117,118 / Size: Small / Supplier Code: 4435 / Item Height: 19 cm / Material: Wood / Item Length: 19 cm / Item Width: 59 cm
£39.99
ebay.co.uk