Charles Bentley Double Hanging Swing Chair Seat H196 X D117 X W167Cm Natural

CHARLES BENTLEY Double Hanging Swing Chair Seat, Natural Egg Hanging Bench, Seating, Outdoor And Indoor, PE Rattan Weave, Hammock, With Stand, Washable Cushions, Adjustable Head Rest (127x167x196cm)

Charles Bentley Double Hanging Swing Chair Seat H196 X D117 X W167Cm Natural

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£399.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Double Hanging Swing Chair Seat Natural

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.99
GBP 399.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

CHARLES BENTLEY Double Hanging Swing Chair Seat, Natural Egg Hanging Bench, Seating, Outdoor And Indoor, PE Rattan Weave, Hammock, With Stand, Washable Cushions, Adjustable Head Rest (127x167x196cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£399.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Double Hanging Garden Swing Chair - Natural

1-3 working days
£650.00
Delivery from £4.00
Charles Bentley Double Hanging Swing Chair Seat H196 X D117 X W167Cm Natural

Cheapest offer

Our double hanging swing chair combines contemporary design with practical features, whether you're soaking up the summer sun or enjoying a quiet moment with a loved one, this swing chair offers the perfect spot to relax and unwind.The frame is available in black, the basket in a natural rattan finish, and the cushions in light cream, creating a harmonious and elegant look. Along with looking good, each element is made from robust materials with a maximum user weight of 240kg. Looking after it is a breeze too with the removable and washable cushion covers ensuring your chair stays fresh and clean.Our double hanging swing chair comes with full instructions and requires some self-assembly. Delivered on a pallet for safe transport, please note that the recipient is responsible for pallet disposal.Order our double hanging swing chair now to create a cosy reading nook, a feature piece for your patio, or simply a chair that is as comfortable as it is stylish. For more take a look at our gard
£399.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

CHARLES BENTLEY Kitchen Bin, 40 Litre, Double Compartment, Kitchen Bin, Stainless Steel, Rubbish Bin, Bins for Kitchen, Waste Bin, Pedal Bin, Double Bin, Pedal Bins, Recycle (51.5x44.5x35cm)
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery