Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Shine 05 Melon Pop

Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Shine Melon Pop

Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Shine 05 Melon Pop

Cheapest Price
9-11 days
£17.50
Delivery from £6.00

Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Shine Melon Pop

5-8 working days
£17.98
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick 3.9g (Various Shades) - Melon Pop

2 days
£21.20
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Longwear Lipstick Shine | 05 Melon Pop | 3.9g/0.13oz | NIB 100% Authe

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick 3.9G Melon Pop - Shine

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.50
Free Delivery

Clinique Clinique Pop™ Longwear Shine Lipstick 3.9g Melon Pop

2 to 5 day
£26.50

Similar products

Clinique Make-up EyesEye Essentials: Natural Drama 1 Lash Power Mascara 6 ml Black Onyx + 1 Quickliner for Eyes 0.14 g Intense Chocolate + 1 Smart Clinical Repair Wrinkle Correcting Eye Cream 5 ml
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up BrushesBrush Cleanser
£15.64
£66.27 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Foundation Brush
Delivery from £7.50
Clinique Makeup Brush Cleanser | Removes Makeup Residue Buildup
£17.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clinique Make-up LipsClinique Honey Trio 1 Pop Lip + Cheek Oil 7 ml Black Honey + 1 Almost Lipstick 1.2 g Pink Honey + 1 Almost Lipstick 1.2 g Black Honey
£29.96
£39.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Shine 05 Melon Pop

Cheapest offer

Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Shine offers vibrant, long-lasting colour with a creamy, comfortable formula. Its built-in primer ensures a smooth, precise application and a radiant, glossy finish. Suitable for all skin tones and available in various shades, this lightweight lipstick keeps lips soft and nourished throughout the day.
£17.50
9-11 days
cosmetify.com