Continental Contact Speed Reflective 26´´ X 1.60 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 1.60

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£20.49
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Contact Speed Reflex 26 x 1.6 Black Tyre

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Unisex Adulto 1013920000 Parti per bici, Nero, 26" | 26 x 1.60

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Continental Bicycle Contact Speed Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 26 X 1.60"

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.71
Free Delivery

Continental Cycle Contact Speed Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 26 X 1.60"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.71
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex Adulto 1013920000 Parti per bici, Nero, 26" | 26 x 1.60

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex Adulto 1013920000 Parti per bici, Nero, 26" | 26 x 1.60

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Continental CONTACT Speed Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK REFLEX 26X1.60"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental Unisex Adulto Contact Speed Pneumatici da bicicletta, Nero, 27.5" | 27.5 x 2.00
Free Delivery
Continental Contact Speed 650c X 32 Rigid Road Tyre Black 650C x 32
£20.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Unisex Adulto Tyc01397 Parti per bici, Nero, Size 27.5 x 1.25
Free Delivery
Continental Contact Speed 700c X 28 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700C x 28
£19.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Contact Speed 700c X 35 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 35
£20.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Contact Speed Reflective 26´´ X 1.60 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 1.60

Cheapest offer

CONTINENTAL Contact Speed Reflective 26´´ x 1.60 Rigid Urban TyreTransform your daily commute and city rides with the CONTINENTAL Contact Speed Reflective 26´´ x 1.60 rigid urban tyre. Engineered for the modern urban cyclist, this tyre delivers an exceptional combination of speed, comfort, and uncompromising safety. Whether you´re navigating busy streets on a city bike, a single-speed, or an E-bike, the Contact Speed is your reliable partner for a swift and secure journey.The core benefit of this tyre lies in its intelligent design, which prioritizes low rolling resistance without sacrificing grip. The fast-rolling slick profile allows you to glide effortlessly over asphalt, conserving your energy and maximizing your speed. This efficiency is perfect for commuters looking to shorten their travel time and fitness riders aiming for performance. At the same time, the subtly roughened shoulders of the tread provide dependable traction and confident handling, especially when cornering or ma
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)