Continental Contact Speed Reflective 26´´ X 2.00 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.00

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£20.49
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Unisex Adulto Contact Speed Pneumatici da bicicletta, Nero, 50-559 (26×2,00´´)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Continental Contact Speed Reflex Rigid Tyre - 26/27.5"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex Adulto Contact Speed Pneumatici da bicicletta, Nero, 50-559 (26×2,00´´)

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex Adulto Contact Speed Pneumatici da bicicletta, Nero, 50-559 (26×2,00´´)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental Unisex Adulto Contact Speed Pneumatici da bicicletta, Nero, 27.5" | 27.5 x 2.00
Free Delivery
Continental Contact Speed 650c X 32 Rigid Road Tyre Black 650C x 32
£20.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Unisex Adulto Tyc01397 Parti per bici, Nero, Size 27.5 x 1.25
Free Delivery
Continental Contact Speed 700c X 28 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700C x 28
£19.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Contact Speed 700c X 35 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 35
£20.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Contact Speed Reflective 26´´ X 2.00 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.00

Cheapest offer

.00 rigid urban tyre:Experience Unmatched Speed and Safety with the CONTINENTAL Contact Speed Reflective 26´´ x 2.00 Rigid Urban TyreTransform your daily commute and urban adventures with the CONTINENTAL Contact Speed Reflective 26´´ x 2.00 Rigid Urban Tyre. Specifically designed for the demands of city riding, this tyre is the perfect choice for cyclists who value speed, comfort, and uncompromising safety. Whether you´re navigating busy streets on a standard bicycle or an E-bike, the Contact Speed delivers exceptional performance that you can feel on every ride.Key Benefits for the Urban Cyclist:* Effortless Speed: The Contact Speed is built for momentum. Its main feature is a fast-rolling, roughened slick profile that dramatically reduces rolling resistance on asphalt and pavement. This allows you to maintain higher speeds with less effort, making your commute quicker and your fitness rides more exhilarating.* Comprehensive Safety: Ride with confidence, day or night. This tyre is equ
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)