Continental Ultra Gator Skin Trye 700x23 DS

Continental GatorSkin Tyre PolyX Breaker 28" foldable 25-622 | 700 x 25C 2019 Road Tyres

Used Offers from

Continental Ultra Gator Skin Trye 700x23 DS

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.75
Free Delivery

Continental Gatorskin Folding Tyre Black

4
£34.70
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Ultra Gator Skin Trye 700x23 DS

In stock
£34.79
Free Delivery

Continental Gatorskin 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25

1 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Gatorskin PolyX Breaker 700x25

Will usually delivered within 16 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.48
Delivery from £13.66

Continental Ultra Gator Skin Trye 700x23 DS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Continental Gatorskin Road Bike Tyres German-Made Natural Rubber Tread and DuraSkin Protection | Durable and Fast Bicycle Tyre | Versatile Training and Commuter Cycle Tyre | 700x25c Tyres

£37.95
Free Delivery

Continental Ultra Gator Skin Trye 700x23 DS

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Continental GatorSkin Folding Road Tyre Black - 700x25

Delivery in 4 days
£38.09
Delivery from £8.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Continental GatorSkin Folding Road Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 28mm Black
£35.99
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Gatorskin Tyre, Black, 23-622
£34.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sprinter Gatorskin Tyre-tubular Road Black/black 28 X 25mm
£49.50
Compare 15 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Continental GatorSkin Tyre PolyX Breaker 28" Wire 32-622 | 700 x 32c 2019 Touring & City Tyres
£32.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Ultra Gator Skin Trye 700x23 DS

Cheapest offer

Type: Clincher POLYXBREAKER- The polyester fibers overlap during manufacturing, yielding a very dense fabric and minimal space in-between threads, making the PolyX highly resistant to any foreign body without reducing the rolling resistance. Skin: Twinskin
£33.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk