Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Silver 700 x 40

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Tubeless Ready folding tyre black - 700x40

Delivery in 4 days
£52.70
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Folding Gravel Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 40mm / Folding

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£52.96
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Folding Tyre - 700 C (700 x 4

1-3 working days
£61.95
Free Delivery

Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Gravel Tyre - 700 x 40 - Black/Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Foldable Tyre: BLACK/BLACK 700X40C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental Terra Competition Race Rapid Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Silver 700 x 40
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Tubeless 700 X 35 Gravel Tyre Silver 700 x 35
£51.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Terra Competition Race Rapid Tubeless 700 X 35 Gravel Tyre Silver 700 x 35
£54.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Tubeless Ready folding tyre brown black - 700x35
£52.70
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Tubeless 700 X 45 Gravel Tyre Brown 700 x 45
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Silver 700 x 40

Cheapest offer

CONTINENTAL Terra Competition Trail Grip Tubeless 700x40 Gravel TyreUnleash your adventurous spirit and conquer any path with the CONTINENTAL Terra Competition Trail Grip Tubeless tyre. Designed for riders who refuse to be limited by terrain, this tyre is your ultimate companion for when the gravel road turns into a challenging trail. Meticulously engineered in Germany, the Terra Trail provides unwavering confidence and performance, allowing you to explore further and ride harder. Whether you´re on a multi-day bikepacking trip or a spirited after-work loop, this tyre ensures that grip is the last thing on your mind.The primary benefit of the Terra Trail is its exceptional traction on a wide variety of surfaces. Its specially designed tread pattern features prominent, aggressive shoulder knobs that bite into loose dirt, mud, and gravel, providing steadfast control and predictability in corners. The faster-rolling centre tread ensures you don´t sacrifice speed on harder-packed sections o
£50.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)