Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Tubeless 700 X 45 Gravel Tyre Brown 700 x 45

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Folding Gravel Tyre - 700c - Black / Tan / 700c / 45mm / Folding

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£52.96
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Folding Tyre - Blk/Trans (700

1-3 working days
£62.95
Free Delivery

Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Gravel Tyre - 700 x 45 - Black/Tan

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Tubeless 700 X 45 Gravel Tyre 700 x 45

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.25
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Continental Terra Competition Race Rapid Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Silver 700 x 40
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Tubeless 700 X 35 Gravel Tyre Silver 700 x 35
£51.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Terra Competition Race Rapid Tubeless 700 X 35 Gravel Tyre Silver 700 x 35
£54.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Tubeless Ready folding tyre brown black - 700x35
£52.70
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Terra Competition Race Rapid Tubeless 700 X 45 Gravel Tyre Silver 700 x 45
£55.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Tubeless 700 X 45 Gravel Tyre Brown 700 x 45

Cheapest offer

CONTINENTAL Terra Competition Trail Grip Tubeless 700x45 Gravel TyreUnleash your adventurous spirit and conquer any path with the CONTINENTAL Terra Competition Trail Grip Tubeless 700x45 gravel tyre. Engineered in Germany for riders who refuse to turn back when the tarmac ends, this tyre is your ultimate partner for exploring rough trails, challenging singletrack, and unpredictable mixed-terrain surfaces. It provides the grip and confidence you need to push your limits, turning every gravel ride into an epic journey.The Terra Trail is specifically designed to excel where other gravel tyres struggle. Whether you´re navigating loose gravel, damp forest floors, or rocky descents, its advanced tread pattern bites into the ground, delivering tenacious traction and unparalleled control. Move beyond the beaten path and discover what lies ahead with a tyre built for the most demanding adventures.Key Benefits:* Exceptional Off-Road Grip: The aggressive and open tread pattern, featuring pronounc
£50.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.