Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Tubeless Ready folding tyre brown black - 700x35

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£52.70
Delivery from £8.99

Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Tubeless 700 X 35 Gravel Tyre Brown 700 x 35

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£53.49
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Folding Tyre - Blk/Trans (700

1-3 working days
£61.95
Free Delivery

Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Gravel Tyre - 700 x 35 - Black/Tan

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Continental Terra Competition Race Rapid Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Silver 700 x 40
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Tubeless 700 X 35 Gravel Tyre Silver 700 x 35
£51.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Terra Competition Race Rapid Tubeless 700 X 35 Gravel Tyre Silver 700 x 35
£54.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Tubeless 700 X 45 Gravel Tyre Brown 700 x 45
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Terra Competition Race Rapid Tubeless 700 X 45 Gravel Tyre Silver 700 x 45
£55.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Tubeless Ready folding tyre brown black - 700x35

Cheapest offer

The Continental Terra Competition Trail Grip Tubeless Ready folding tyre is designed for cyclists seeking speed and performance on a variety of surfaces. Its lightweight construction and advanced technology make it an ideal choice for gravel and mixed routes.This tyre stands out thanks to its Trail Casing technology, which provides a light and durable single-ply casing, optimising the balance between strength and weight. The Grip Compound guarantees excellent grip without sacrificing low rolling resistance, promoting efficient and safe riding. In addition, it is compatible with electric bicycles (E-Bikes) up to 25 km/h and with Hookless rims, adapting to the latest innovations in wheel design. With a TPI of 3/330 and a maximum pressure of 5.5 bar, it offers optimal performance in different conditions. Its low weight of 410 grams helps improve acceleration and manoeuvrability.
£52.70
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk