Core Products Dallas Home Office Bookcase with Doors, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£72.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dallas 2 Door 4 Shelf White and Carbon Grey Bookcase - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Dallas Two Tone Bookcase with 4 Shelves, White

2 to 4 days
£87.99
Delivery from £4.95

Core Products Dallas 4-Shelf Bookcase with Cabinet - White

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Dallas Tall Bookcase with Doors - White with carbon grey

3-5 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Dallas White Bookcase With Doors - White & Carbon Grey Oak Effect, H160.0Cm X W53.1Cm X D33.0Cm

1-3 working days
£90.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Core Products Dallas Home Office Low Bookcase, 3 Shelves, White
£51.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Home Office Desk Dallas – with Drawer, Modern Stylised Legs – White
£69.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Dallas White Coffee Table With Drawer White, White
£64.16
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Dallas Home Office Bookcase Display Unit, White
£200.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dallas Bookcase - White and Grey
£113.89
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Dallas Home Office Bookcase with Doors, White

Cheapest offer

Our tall graduated bookcase offers a variety of shelving depth options and handy cuppoard storage. Made in an easy to clean, hardwearing white and carbon grey oak effect melamine finish with real metal hardware. Part of the Dallas contemporary and modern living furniture range. Features and Benefits Stylish - Modern contemporary style in an attractive fresh white and fashionable dark carbon grey finish with cleans lines fitting in with almost any modern interior. Storage Space - Open shelf storage to keep essential items or display your favourite ornaments or trinkets. Plus it comes with a handy cupboard for personal files and documents. Durable - Crafted from melamine faced particleboard, the structure is suitable for everyday use. A smooth finish which offers protection against daily wear. Specifications Ultra modern design White and carbon grey oak effect Graduated shelves Useful cupboard Easy clean hardwearing finish Self-assembly Flat packed for quick and easy home assembly Full i
£72.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk