Dallas White Coffee Table with Drawer, Solid Pine, Practical Storage - Stylish

Core Products Dallas White Coffee Table With Drawer White, White

Dallas White Coffee Table with Drawer, Solid Pine, Practical Storage - Stylish

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.16
Free Delivery

Core Products Dallas White Coffee Table With Drawer White, White

3 to 5 days
£75.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Dalla Single Drawer White and Carbon Grey Coffee Table - Wilko

2-4 working days
£77.00
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Modern Two Toned White and Grey Finish Storage Drawer Open Shelf

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.00
Free Delivery

Dallas Two Tone Coffee Table with Storage, White

2 to 4 days
£91.99
Delivery from £4.95

Core Products Dallas Coffee Table with Drawer

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Dallas coffee table with drawer - White with carbon grey

3-5 working days
£92.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Dallas White Coffee Table With Drawer, H40.0Cm X W92.5Cm X D55.0Cm

1-3 working days
£93.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Core Products Dallas Home Office Low Bookcase, 3 Shelves, White
£51.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Home Office Desk Dallas – with Drawer, Modern Stylised Legs – White
£69.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Dallas Home Office Bookcase Display Unit, White
£200.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dallas Bookcase - White and Grey
£113.89
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Home Office Desk Dallas - Hairpin Legs - H90 x W120.1 x D55.2 cm - White
£93.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dallas White Coffee Table with Drawer, Solid Pine, Practical Storage - Stylish

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: N/A - No Handle / Wood Tone: Grey Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Item Length: 55 cm / Colour: Grey / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Wipe with a damp cloth / Manufacturer Warranty: 6 Months / Item Height: 40 cm / Style: Contemporary/Modern / Handle Type: N/A - No Handle / Features: Sturdy, White & Carbon Grey Oak Effect, Real Metal Legs, Easy Clean Hardwearing Finish, Useful Drawer, Concealed Handle, Flat-Packed / Finish: Wooden / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 92.5 cm / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Tabletop Material: Melamine Faced Particle-Board / Material: Melamine Faced Particle-board / Tabletop Thickness: 1.8 cm / Maximum Length: 55 cm / Type: Coffee Table / Number of Drawers: 1 / Assembly Required: Yes / Packaging: Flat-Packed / Model: Core Products Dallas / Theme: Modern / Original/Reproduction: Original / Time Period Manufactured: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Handle Material: N/A - No Handle / Item Weight: 24.5 kg / Country of Origin: Colombia / Product Line: Core Products Dallas
£64.16
ebay.co.uk