Core Products Kelly One-Drawer Compact Bedside Cabinet with Undershelf - Oak Effect

Core Products Kelly One Drawer Compact Bedside Cabinet With Metal Side Frame in Brown | Size: Medium Core Products Brown Medium

Core Products Kelly One-Drawer Compact Bedside Cabinet with Undershelf - Oak Effect

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Kelly Single Drawer Single Shelf Oak Effect Compact Bedside Cabinet - Oak & Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

Core Products Kelly One Drawer Compact Bedside Cabinet In Oak Effect With Metal Frame - Modern Bedside Table

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Pair of Kelly Grey Oak Effect Wall-Mounted Compact Bedside Tables - Oak
£27.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Kelly One-Drawer Compact Bedside Cabinet with Undershelf - Oak Effect

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finishing touch to smaller sleeping spaces with the Core Products Kelly one-drawer compact bedside cabinet with undershelf. Designed to keep everyday essentials close at hand, it combines a useful drawer with an open shelf that suits books and bedside items. Wood-effect sections are made from manufactured wood board with a wipe-clean surface, while the drawer matches for a coordinated look and smooth finish. A real metal handle adds a refined detail, and the black-painted metal frame completes the piece with a clean, contemporary outline. Key features Real metal frame with a black-painted finish Wood-effect manufactured wood board with a wipe-clean surface One drawer with fully finished interior Open undershelf for additional storage Real metal handle Delivered flat pack in a single box Front door delivery only Dimensions 33cm W x 33cm...
£37.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com