Core Products Kelly Single Drawer Grey Oak Effect Wall-Mounted Open Bedside Table Set of 2 - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

Core Products Pair of Kelly Hanging Bedside Cabinets, One-Drawer Storage - Grey Oak Effect

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Pair Of Kelly Grey Oak Effect Wall-Mounted Bedside Cabinets With Drawer - Modern Floating Bedside Tables

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Pair of Kelly Grey Oak Effect Wall-Mounted Compact Bedside Tables - Oak
£27.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Kelly Single Drawer Grey Oak Effect Wall-Mounted Open Bedside Table Set of 2 - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Start every morning with a touch of modern simplicity as a Core Products Kelly Single Drawer Grey Oak Effect Wall-Mounted Open Bedside Table Set of 2 brings style and practicality to your bedroom. Designed to be fitted at your chosen height, each cabinet features a handy shelf for your essentials and a smooth-finished drawer with a real metal handle to keep accessories organised. Crafted from easy to clean manufactured wood board, they're supplied with matching cover caps for a tidy look and make cleaning a breeze since you can vacuum right underneath. Arriving flat packed for easy assembly, the pair offers a coordinated and clutter-free solution for contemporary living.
£48.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)