Extra Large Cork Yoga Mat Myga Elefant 200x70 cm

Cork Mat Elephant Xl, Cream

Extra Large Cork Yoga Mat Myga Elefant 200x70 cm

Cheapest Price
4 days
£29.57
Delivery from £16.99

Cork Mat Elephant Xl, Cream

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Myga Cork Yoga Mat - Extra Large Exercise Mat with Great Grip for Yoga, Pilates, Stretching and Fitness - Eco-Friendly Natural Cork, ideal for Home & Gym - 205 x 70cm, 6mm Thickness - Elephant

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Cork Yoga Mat - XL Non-Slip Exercise Mat for Yoga, Stretching,Pilates & Fitness

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Myga Extra Large Elephant Cork Mat in Brown Myga Brown

3-5 working days
£34.99

Myga XL Cork Yoga Mat - Elephant

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Myga Elephant XL Cork Yoga Mat

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Myga Cork Yoga Mat - Extra Large Exercise Mat with Great Grip for Yoga, Pilates, Stretching and Fitness - Eco-Friendly Natural Cork, ideal for Home & Gym - 205 x 70cm, 6mm Thickness - Elephant

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£39.73
Delivery from £9.99

Myga Extra Large Elephant Cork Yoga Mat For Comfortable Practice

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

1x Mouse Mat & 1x Square Wooden Cork Coaster African Elephant & Calf Africa Matching Set of Mouse Pad & Placemat for Coffee Tea Drinks Kitchen #50047
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 x Eco Boxed Cork Coasters - African Elephant Flowery Print Drink Cup Mug Glass Table Mat #14472
£9.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Haninj Eco-Friendly Cork Yoga Mat Non Slip Unique Design Natural Cork Tpe Material Fitness Exercise Mat with Carry Bag and Strap For Home, Pilates,Aerobic,Gym & Workout 72 X 24 - Black Elephant
£34.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myga XL Cork Mat - Elephant XL / 1.26kg
£36.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Milford Collection Ceramic Art Coaster 10x10cm Elephant Sunset Design - Cork Backed Non-Slip Drink Coaster Table Mat for Home Decor
£8.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Extra Large Cork Yoga Mat Myga Elefant 200x70 cm

Cheapest offer

Vous recherchez un tapis écologique aussi polyvalent que votre pratique ? Ce tapis de yoga en liège est fait pour vous. Fabriqué à partir de l’écorce des arbres, il offre une surface naturelle et antibactérienne qui est aussi gentille pour la planète que pour votre pratique.Les propriétés uniques du liège offrent une excellente adhérence, qui s’améliore lorsque vous transpirez, ce qui le rend idéal pour les flows Vinyasa dynamiques, les sessions de Hot Yoga et les pratiques Yin apaisantes. Sa surface douce mais supportive vous donne une connexion terrestre sous vos mains et vos pieds.Conçu avec une longueur et une largeur supplémentaires, il est parfait pour les yogis plus grands ou pour quiconque apprécie un peu plus d’espace pour s’étirer et bouger.Lors de son déballage, le tapis peut ne pas être parfaitement plat, mais cela s'améliorera naturellement avec l'utilisation.Astuce Myga : Roulez le tapis avec la surface en liège à l'extérieur pour préserver sa qualité. Aspergez lé......
£29.57
4 days
directrunning.co.uk